NPEA 12th Annual Conference
NPEA 12th Annual Conference
Reaching Out and Rising Up: Forging Ahead for Student Success
April 15 - 17, 2020  ·  Royal Sonesta Boston Hotel

The past two NPEA conferences have called attendees to stand together and raise our voices for underserved students in an increasingly challenging climate. We have looked to each other to elevate our work, empower students, and deepen our commitment to dismantling systems of inequity. While our collective efforts have undoubtedly strengthened the field of education, we find students across the country continue to face many of the same challenges.

As we look ahead to 2020 and NPEA’s 12th annual conference, we ask attendees to reach out -- to our students, to each other, to our communities -- and to rise up together and persist in the pursuit of progress. As a community, we can transform the future of access, equity, and opportunity for the students we serve today and those we’ll serve tomorrow. Together, we will engage in thoughtful conversation and learning opportunities around issues of student well-being and mental health, intersectional identity, race and equity, diversity and inclusion, social justice, and more. We will look holistically at the student experience throughout the K-16+ journey, and envision how we can make changes that will help students not only access opportunity but move onward and upward to thrive on their unique educational journeys.

Agenda
Wednesday, April 15
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
Please join us for a site visit to Tufts University.
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Please join us as we kick off the 2020 Conference!
Thursday, April 16
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Join us in the general session ballroom for a buffet-style breakfast.
7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
8:15 AM - 9:45 AM
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Keynote Session in the Ballroom featuring: Howard C. Stevenson, Constance Clayton Professor of Urban Education, Professor of Africana Studies, Graduate School of Education, University of Pennsylvania
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Please join other conference attendees in visiting the Exhibit Tables and learn about a range of helpful resources.
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Please join us to relax after a busy day and network with your friends and colleagues.
Friday, April 17
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM
7:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Join us in the general session ballroom for a buffet-style breakfast.
8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Keynote Session in the Ballroom featuring: Angel B. Pérez, Vice President for Enrollment and Student Success, Trinity College
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Please enjoy a networking lunch with your fellow conference attendees.
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
Please join us for one-hour Spark Sessions highlighting innovative ideas, unique challenges, and/or inspiring stories that speak to this year’s theme of reaching out, rising up, and forging ahead for student success.
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM
Closing Keynote Session featuring: Marcia Chatelain, Provost’s Distinguished Associate Professor, Georgetown University; and Author, South Side Girls: Growing Up in the Great Migration (2015) and Franchise: The Golden Arches in Black America (2020)
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
Marcia Chatelain will sign copies of her book immediately following the closing Keynote General Session.
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Speakers

IMPORTANT REGISTRATION INSTRUCTIONS:

We strongly recommend you open the full conference agenda in another window while you register so you can review full workshop descriptions.


Please allow approximately 15-20 minutes to complete your registration. In order to protect your data and personal information, the registration site does not store incomplete/abandoned registrations, so please be prepared to complete your registration in one sitting. You will receive an automated confirmation email upon completion. 

While not required, we ask that you please select your preferred agenda items and conference activities, including meals, receptions, and workshops, during the registration process to assist NPEA with logistics and planning. Please note that all workshop selections during the registration process are an indication of your preference but are not binding nor guaranteed; instead, your selections help us anticipate numbers for planning purposes (room sizes, presenter materials/handouts), and we'll provide you with a reminder of your pre-selections at check-in to assist with your on-site planning.


FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS:


What if more than 1 individual from my organization/school wants to attend? 

If you are interested in registering multiple people from the same organization/school and wish to pay together, you can register together as a group. You will have the option to pay by check or call in a credit card payment for the total amount due.

Group Discounts for NPEA Members:

NPEA Member organizations/schools with five or more people attending are eligible for a group discount of $75 off per person. Please note: This discount applies only to 5+ individuals at the early bird/regular NPEA Member rate and does not apply to the NPEA Member Presenter rate. To access the discount, all 5 individuals should register together and enter the discount code GROUP on the payment page.

Workshop Preferences: 

You will be asked to sign up for workshops to give us an idea of approximately how many attendees to expect for each workshop. Please note, all workshops are available on a first-come, first-served basis at the conference and your registration selections are not binding nor guaranteed. To review the available workshops, please review the "Agenda" at the top of the page.

What registration type should I select? 
If you're unsure of what registration type to select, please contact Carrie Tate at ctate@tsf.org.


If I am an NPEA Member, how can I access my $185 discount? 

Please select the NPEA Member registration type and your discount is automatically included in your registration fee. You do not need to enter a membership number or code.



ACCESSIBILITY INFORMATION:


Accessibility at the NPEA Conference: NPEA is committed to broad accessibility. We choose conference locations that follow ADA guidelines. All spaces are wheelchair accessible. Please do not hesitate to contact an NPEA staff member to discuss any particular accommodations you may need to ensure your full participation.


For your planning purposes:

  • Workshops WILL NOT be audio/video recorded.
  • Workshop rooms WILL NOT have amplified sound/speakers/microphones, unless otherwise specified.
  • Flash photography may be used in the general session ballroom, workshop rooms, and registration/exhibitor areas throughout the conference.
  • A hard-copy, printed program will be available to all attendees upon check-in at the conference. The program will include a complete list of all conference events and workshops. For those with any visual difficulties, a digital PDF version can be made available to anyone upon request in advance of the conference.
  • Most workshop rooms will be set theatre-style to accommodate as many as 65 seated attendees, with an open aisle down the center; we will not set rooms for numbers larger than this, though attendees may stand in the back if space allows.
  • All workshop rooms will be set with at least 2 chairs in the front of the room reserved for individuals requiring any special visual and/or hearing accommodations. These seats will be reserved until the start time of the session, after which point they will be made available to all attendees.

Please let us know about any special accommodations that would help ensure your full participation in the conference.

Sponsors and Supporters
Please navigate to the left or right to view all of our sponsors and supporters.
Premier Education Leader
Award for Excellence in Educational Access Sponsor
Welcome Reception
Education Partners
Fee Waiver Sponsor
Keynote Sponsors
Tote Bag Sponsors
Conference Supporters
ATTENDEES

A total of 394 people have registered so far. The following 394 have opted to share their information.

Abel Berhan

Leadership Enterprise for a Diverse America (LEDA)

Abobomi Docanto

Steppingstone Foundation

Adam Choice

The Bush School

Adriana Espinal

MIT Office of Engineering Outreach Programs

Adrienne Sopinski

Uncommon Schools

Aidé Acosta

Noble Network of Charter of Schools

Aileen Moner

NYU College Advising Corps

Akil Bello

FairTest: The National Center for Fair & Open Testing

Alan Royal

Jack Kent Cooke Foundation

Alanna Walls

Marian Middle School

Alayna Van Tassel

Office of Massachusetts State Treasurer

Alex Newell

NPEA

Alex Stern

10,000 Degrees

Alexander Adames

Nativity Preparatory School

Alison Overseth

Partnership for After School Education

Allesandra Lanza

American Student Assistance

Alli Baird

Chicago Scholars

Alvin Glymph

DeKalb County School District

Amadi Slaughter

The Wight Foundation, Inc.

Amanda Case

Purdue University

Amber Briggs

Leadership Enterprise for a Diverse America (LEDA)

Amber McClairn

Institute for Educational Advancement

Amy Presley

Broken Arrow Public Schools

Ana Homayoun

Luminaria Learning Solutions

Anahita Zare

MIT Office of Engineering Outreach Programs

Andrea Navarro

Excel Academy Charter High School

Andrew LaVenia

New York University

Andy Hoge

New Jersey SEEDS

Angel Perez

Trinity College

Angela Bouchard

The Steppingstone Foundation

Angelle Weidenbacher

Cypress Planning Group

Annette Sternberg

Everett School District

Annie Wu

The Steppingstone Foundation

Anya Brunnick

Phillips Andover Academy

Aramis Gutierrez

Rutgers University

Archibaldo Lora

The Steppingstone Foundation

Asabe Poloma

Brown University - Providence, RI

Ashley Bianchi

Williams College

Ashley Doolittle

Dartmouth College

Ashley Flynn

Johns Hopkins Center for Talented Youth

Ashley Patton

Carnegie Mellon University

Atiera Horne

Randolph Community Middle School

Avery Newton

American Student Assistance

Becky Geddes

Tenacity

Ben Asher

The Steppingstone Foundation

Beth Francis

Essex County Community Foundation

Blair Geer

New Hope Christian Academy

Brad Schoonmaker

Red Sox Foundation

Brad Seymour

Phillips Andover Academy

Brandel Delgado

Wentworth Institute of Technology

Brandi Beavers

Dekalb County School District

Brandie Thomas-Cunningham

UMSSW Promise Heights

Brenda Flores

Georgetown Scholars Program

Brenna O'Neill

Test Innovators

Brett Gotlib

Friendship Public Charter School

Brianna Bradley

Schools Mentoring and Resource Team (SMART)

Brittany Gordon

Ninde Scholars Program

Brittney Cleveland

College Greenlight

Brittney Cooper

Uplift Education

Brittney Sampson

Boston University

Brooke Fincke

Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall School

Bryan Marinelli

Providence College

C.J. Mathis

University of Michigan - Ross School of Business

Caitlin Nevins

McLean Hospital College Mental Health Program

Caitlin Wells

The Steppingstone Foundation

Candice Cole

Suffolk University

Carl Ackerman

PSPP and Punahou School

Carl Jackman

The Opportunity Network

Caro Mercado

Bucknell University

Carolina Espinal

Leadership Enterprise for a Diverse America (LEDA)

Carolina Kishfy Delgado

One Voice Scholars Program

Carolyn Zimmer

Phillips Andover Academy

Carrie Murthy

Westat

Carrie Tate

National Partnership for Educational Access

Cassandra Scarano

Koya Leadership Partners

CaVar Reid

Wolverine Pathways

Charlotte Brownlee

Cate School

Chau Ngo

Breakthrough Manchester (Derryfield School)

Chilee Nleya

Breakthrough New York

Chloe Cook

Corvias Foundation

Christie Logrono

NYU College Advising Corps

Christina Lambert

Making Waves Foundation

Christina Watson

The Steppingstone Foundation

Christina Whittaker

Horizons at Greens Farms Academy

Christopher Cofer

Syracuse University

Christopher Fons

First Nations Studies/Milwaukee Public Schools

Cindy Cordova

Boston College

Cindy Umana

DC College Success Foundation

Clare Fitzgerald

Boston University College Access & Student Success

Colby Morgan

The Enrollment Management Association

Cortney Thompson

KIPP Delta Public Schools

Cristina Aviña

Cristo Rey San Jose Jesuit High School

Daizy Andrade

Educational Talent Search

Danielle Holman

TEAK Fellowship

Danielle Moss

Oliver Scholars

Danielle Reid-Filak

Cincinnati Public Schools

Danielle Santos

University of Michigan - Office of Undergraduate Admissions

Danny Rojas

Harvard Graduate School of Education

Danny Rossi

Chicago Scholars

David Holmes

Character Collaborative

David Rhoades

KIPP Delta Public Schools

Davita Briggs

KIPP Delta Public Schools

Deborah Offner

Beacon Academy

Debra McLoud

Breakthrough Manchester at the Derryfield School

Dennis Lacewell

Urban Prep Academies

Derrick Fleming Jr

Chicago Scholars

Diane Raner

Hamilton High School

Dianne Domenech-Burgos

Phillips Andover Academy

D'Jonita Cottrell

Steppingstone Foundation

Donnell Butler

Together Education

Eboney Hearn

MIT Office of Engineering Outreach Programs

Ed Bianchi

IDEA Public Schools

Edan Shahar

Test Innovators

Elena Jay

The Steppingstone Foundation

Elena Sicairos

The Steppingstone Foundation

Elizabeth Foulk

The Lawrenceville School

Elizabeth Guzman

Buffalo Prep

Elizabeth Lynch

Cabot Family Charitable Trust

Elizabeth Quinn

Northeastern University

Ellen Wang

Nellie Mae Education Foundation

Elyse Danckers

WAUKEGAN TO COLLEGE NFP

Emily Blatter Boyer

College Advising Corps

Emily Gottlieb

Collins Academy High School

Emily Irwin

SEO (Sponsors for Educational Opportunity)

Enya O'Riordan

Breakthrough New York

Eric Hsu

Tenacity

Eric Johnson

Crossroads

Eric Jones

Community Partnership School

Eric Yarwood

Education Collaborative of WNY

Erica Burns

Oklahoma State Department of Education

Erica DeBiase

Massachusetts Society of CPAs

Erica Martin

College Advising Corps

Erica Yancor

Emerging Scholars

Erik Miller

Wentworth Institute of Technology

Erika Davis

College Greenlight

Erin Nourse

Attleboro Public Schools

Esther Mellinger Stief

Crossroads Foundation

Felicia Lauture

ASA

Ferni Cruz

Breakthrough New York

Flora Chan

Harvard College

Francine Rubio

Georgetown Scholars Program

Frankie Brown

Sidwell Friends School

Gabrielle Ballard

MIT Office of Engineering Outreach Programs

Gayle Meyers

Schuler Scholar Program

Geoff Hunt

Breakthrough New York

Gloria Barreiro

Texas A&M University Advise TX

Halle Katz

The Steppingstone Foundation

Hannah Waters

The Steppingstone Foundation

Haris Kuljancic

Horizons at Dedham Country Day School

Heather Jenkins

uAspire

Heidi Johnson

University of Wisconsin Madison

Howard Singer

Boston College

Howard Stevenson

University of Pennsylvania (REC)

Ilan Rodriguez

Milton Academy

Jacob Sydney

The Steppingstone Foundation

Jacque Rowe Fields

Soulsville Charter School

Jacquelyn Lekhraj

Prep for Prep

Ja'Maine Turner

KIPP Texas, KIPP Through College

James Bravo

TEAK Fellowship

Jamie Hennick

Root Cause

Jan Moynihan Cooney

Breakthrough Manchester at the Derryfield School

Jane Baron

Youth & Opportunity United

Jane Ventrone

The Steppingstone Foundation

Janim Sayles

The Achieve Program

Jasmine Haywood

College Success Foundation - DC

Jason Patenaude

Schuler Scholar Program

Jaymie Silverman

Crossroads

Jennifer Johnson

Elon Academy

Jennifer Murphy

Arizona State University

Jennifer Schoen

Northeastern University

Jerome Joseph

America Needs You

Jessica Hauser

Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program

Jessica Keimowitz

Dana Hall School

Jessica Perez del Toro

Westridge School for Girls

Jessica Yu

Massachusetts Society of CPAs

Jill Kohlberg

Noble Network if Charter Schools

Jimmy Suarez

New York University

Joanne Araujo

Massachusetts Trial Court

Joanne Dashiell

Private College 529 Plan

Jody Bauer

First Nations College Access

Joel Jacob

Phillips Academy

Joel Mora

Hyde Square Task Force

John Barrios

One Voice Scholars Program

John McEachern

Boston University

John Pickett

Elon Academy

Joi-Danelle Whitehead

Brown University, Division of Pre-College and Summer Undergraduate Programs

Jomar López

Breakthrough New York

Jonathan Hughes

MEFA

Jonathan Reynolds

235.39

Jonathan Sparling

MEFA

Jordan Wesley

Let's Get Ready

José Melgoza

Partnership for Success!

Joy St John

Wellesley College

Juan Cantu

The Boston Foundation

Juan Fernandez

WPS

Julia Kobus

The Governor's Academy

Julia Staron

KIPP Delta Public Schools

Julie Shields-Rutyna

MEFA

Justin Newman

University of Pittsburgh

Kara Lay

New Hope Christian Academy

Karen Folb

TSF

Karen Taylor Mitchell

Governor's Institutes of Vermont

Kari Temkin

University of Wisconsin-Madison

Karin Elliott

National Partnership for Educational Access

Karina Arias Amezcua

One Voice Scholars Program

Karla Hull

Valdosta State University

Kassy Ayanbeku

Tenacity

Kassy Fritz

Phillips Academy

Katarina Ng

The Steppingstone Foundation

Kate Abromovitch

Waterside School

Kate Gilbane

Steppingstone/NP Advisory

Kate Moreau

One Bead

Kate Somerfield

Cristo Rey Network

Katie LaPlante

Elon Academy

Katie Ragsdale

The Steppingstone Foundation

Keith Wilkerson

CollegeThoughts

Kelly Glew

The Steppingstone Foundation

Kelly Kriz

Success Academy Charter Schools

Kelly Tong

SMART

Kevin Fudge

American Student Assistance

Kevin Martin

Steppingstone Foundation

Kia Burton

Cristo Rey Jesuit High School

Kim Merrow

Test Innovators

Kim Stezala

Design Group International

Kimberly Rios

Sociedad Latina

Kristin Arcangeli

The Steppingstone Foundation

Kristin Carr

Broken Arrow Public Schools

Kristin Lusk

Downtown Boxing Gym Youth Program

Lamar Shambley

Teens of Color Abroad

Lance Conrad

Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall School

LaShawn Springer

Phillips Academy Andover

Laura Kurzrok

LBK Consulting

Lauren Wadsworth

McLean College Mental Health Program

Lauren Wright

DeKalb County Schools District

Laurie Behringer

NYU

Laurie Pohl

Boston University

Lawrence Ramos Miranda

Buffalo Prep

Lesa Goodhue

Johns Hopkins Center for Talented Youth

Lesley Kantlehner

Artists For Humanity

Lidia Zayas

Red Sox Foundation

Linda Borden

NPEA

Lindsay Peck

George Washington University

Lisa Smoots

Church Farm School

Liza Littenberg-Tobias

Excel Academy Charter High School

Lori Dow

Milton Academy

Loris Adams

St.Mark's School

Luz Mederos-Dorleans

Community Charter School of Cambridge

Luzdy Rivera

TSNE

Makeda Daniel

The Steppingstone Foundation

Marcela Maldonado

Tenacity

Marcia Chatelain

Georgetown University

Marcia O'Neil-White

Education Collaborative of Wedtern

Marcus Deveso

Buffalo Prep

Marianna Tu

America Needs You (ANY)

Marissa Sterrett

Wellesley College

Mark Mitchell

NAIS

Marvin Garcia

Church Farm School

Mary Sullivan

The Steppingstone Foundation

Matt Lisa

Phillips Andover Academy

Maya Held

Milwaukee Public Schools

Meg Springer

Bowdoin College

Megan DeBruyn

The Excel Center

Megan Pugh

UNC Asheville

Megan Walbergh

After-School All-Stars

Melissa Fries

Making Waves CAP

Melissa Grandel

2020 Misouri Teacher of the Year

Melissa White

Partnership for Success

Mercedes De La Riva

QuestBridge

Meredith Laban

Horizons Greater Boston

Meredith Zackey

Breakthrough Collaborative

Miccaela Montague

College Track

Michae Haas

Broken Arrow Public Schools

Michael Dennehy

Boston University

Michelle de la Guardia

The Governor's Academy

Michelle Malik

College of DuPage

Miguel Ureña

Steppingstone Foundation

Mike D'Aniello

Naviance

Miy Latterman

Milwaukee Public Schools-First Nations Studies

Molly Brewster

Boston Public Schools

Monica de la Cerda

Cristo Rey Dallas College Prep

Monique Mitchell

Action for Boston Community Development, Inc.

Morgan Bondy

West End House Boys & Girls Club

Myisha Rodrigues

KIPP Through College and Career

Nada Abdelaziz

Leadership Enterprise for a Diverse America

Nadia Alam

Enquiry Evaluation

Nadia Obiesie

The Steppingstone Foundation

Nadia Pariag

Uncommon Charter School

Nancy Caruso

Beaver Country Day School

Natalia Arango

The Steppingstone Foundation

Natalya Faison

KIPP Through College and Career

Natasha Robinson

Wellesley College

Nathan Pietrini

High Jump

Nathaniel Hayes

KIPP Delta Public Schools

Ned Harris

Bridges Baltimore

Neetu Dhawan-Gray

Johns Hopkins Center for Talented Youth CTY

Nia Jacobs

Dana Hall School

Nicholas Soodik

Pingree School

Nicole Curvin

Middlebury College

Nicole Maloy

University of Pennsylvania

Nicole Shadeed

Phillips Academy

Nora Dowley Liebowitz

The Achieve Program

Nora Frias

Nativity Preparatory School

Olivia Blankenship

KIPP Delta Public Schools

Olivia Núñez

Breakthrough NY

Olufemi Ogundele

UC Berkeley

Oneda Horne

Philadelphia Futures

Orelia Jonathan

Harvard University

Orlando Chavez

College Bound opportunitues

Pamela Flowers

Broken Arrow Public Schools

Pamela Pleasants

Milton Academy

Parice Beckley

Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Milwaukee

Pat Farrell

Phillips Andover Academy

Patrice Moland

Matriculate

Patrick Moriarty

Tenacity

Patrick Rielly

Phillips Academy

Patti Stephen

Buffalo Prep

Paul Bonitto

Boston College

Paul Camargo

Chandler School

Paul Forbes

NYC Department of Education

Paul Mayo

Malcolm Coates Prep@Pingree Program

Peter Hulbert

Steppingstone Foundation

Phillip Harris

The Steppingstone Foundation

Phung Vo

American Student Assistance

Portsha Franklin

West End House

Princess King

Elon Academy

Queenstar Akrong

College Board

Rachel Bukanc

WILLIAMS COLLEGE

Rachel Cox

Soulsville Charter School

Rachel Koury

SquashBusters

Rachel Pierson

Schuler Scholar Program

Ralph Tavares

Roger Williams University School of Law

Rebecca Drossman

Wentworth Institute of Technology

Rebecca Wieder

Gateway High School, Gateway Public Schools

Reimi Hicks

MIT Office of Engineering Outreach Programs

Rhiannon Pabich

Northeastern University

Rhonda Auguste

The Wight Foundation, Inc.

Rob Evans

Independent School Alliance

Ronald Pannell

MIT Office of Engineering Outreach Programs

Rossanna Contreras-Godfrey

Boston College

Samantha O'Brien

REACH Prep

Sandra Petri

Drexel University

Sarah Conrad

Independent

Sarah Enterline

St. Mark's School

Sarah Holden

Brooke Charter School

Sarah Ramos

Trinity University College Advising Corps

Savanna Illinger

Sociedad Latina

Scarlette Oregon

Partnership for Success!

Sean Logan

Phillips Academy

Shane Brent-Maldonado

Breakthrough San Francisco at SF Day School

Shawn Comaris

Milwaukee Public Schools

Shawna Young

Duke University Talent Identification Program

Shelly Parks

2019 Missouri Teacher of the Year

Shu Yi Zhou

Yale Young Global Scholars

Sofia Martinez

10,000 Degrees

Sonja Okun

rootcause.org

Stella Ajayi

American Student Assistance

Stella Brown

Oregon Department of Education

Stephanie Bramlett

Phillips Exeter Academy

Stephanie Khaziran

Gateway Public Schools

Stephanie Pinder-Amaker

McLean Hospital/Harvard Med School

Stephany Muñoz

The Achieve Program

Steve Bachelor

Milton Academy

Steve Hinds

WPS

Steve Zatarain

Middlebury College

Steven Filosa

Prep@Pingree at Pingree School

Sunny Singh

Yours Humanly

Susan Pavlus

Ninde Scholars Program

Sylvia Ortega

Bridge to Enter Advanced Mathematics (BEAM)

Taaha Mohamedali

The Academy Group

Taylor Ware

Phillips Academy

Teresa Dasilva

The Possible Project

Terri James Solomon

Milton Academy

Thai Luong

The Steppingstone Foundation

Thanh Nguyen

The Steppingstone Foundation

Thomas Jackson

Broken Arrow Public Schools

Tim Johnson

Pingree School

Tisha MacDonald

Broken Arrow Public Schools

Titilayo Odedele

Milton Academy

Tomisha Gant

KIPP Delta Public Schools

Tony Wells

Steps to Success, Inc

Tory Cottle

KIPP Delta Public Schools

Tramel Griffith

The Steppingstone Foundation

Tuan Ho

ScholarJet

Tyler Petropulos

Red Sox Foundation

Valerie Anderson

Emily Krzyzewski Center

Vannessa Rodriguez

Independent School Alliance

Veronica Blanco

Texas A&M University Advise TX

Vickya Leslie

SMART

Wanda Montanez

Let's Get Ready

Wendy Miya

KIPP Delta Public Schools

Wes Hopper

KIPP Delta Public Schools

Willow Walker

LEARN Charter School Network

Yully Cha

Independent Consultant

Zachary Donah

The Massachusetts Society of CPAs

No records found.

LOCATION
Royal Sonesta Boston Hotel, 40 Edwin H Land Boulevard, Cambridge, MA 02142
Map
Location: Royal Sonesta Boston Hotel, 40 Edwin H Land Boulevard, Cambridge, MA 02142
Exhibitors